> Zurück
Samstag 04.05.2019
14:00-18:00 U14 OSM Vorrunde
15:00-19:00 NLB Meisterschaft
16:00-20:00 NLA Meisterschaft
Sonntag 05.05.2019
09:30-14:00 U10 OSM Vorrunde
Dienstag 07.05.2019
19:30-23:30 1. Liga Meisterschaft
Donnerstag 09.05.2019
19:30-22:30 3. Liga Meisterschaft
19:30-22:30 2.Liga Meisterschaft
Freitag 10.05.2019
18:30-21:00 U16 OSM Vorrunde
Samstag 11.05.2019
12:00-16:00 NLB Meisterschaft
16:00-20:00 NLA Meisterschaft
Dienstag 14.05.2019
18:45-22:00 3.Liga Meisterschaft
Donnerstag 16.05.2019
19:30-23:30 1. Liga Meisterschaft
Freitag 17.05.2019
18:30-21:00 U16 OSM Rückrunde
Samstag 18.05.2019
09:00-13:00 U12 OSM Vorrunde
10:30-14:30 NLB Meisterschaft
14:00-18:00 U14 OSM Rückrunde
15:00-19:00 NLA Meisterschaft
Sonntag 19.05.2019
10:00-14:00 U10 OSM Rückrunde
Donnerstag 23.05.2019
19:30-23:30 1. Liga Meisterschaft
19:30-23:15 2.Liga Meisterschaft
Freitag 24.05.2019
18:00-21:00 U16 OSM Ersatzrunde
Samstag 25.05.2019
13:00-17:00 NLB Meisterschaft
17:00-21:00 NLA Meisterschaft
Sonntag 26.05.2019
09:30-14:00 U12 OSM Rückrunde
10:00-15:00 U14 OSM Ersatzrunde
14:00-17:00 U10 OSM Ersatzrunde
Mittwoch 29.05.2019
19:30-22:45 3.Liga Meisterschaft
Samstag 01.06.2019
12:00-16:00 NLB Meisterschaft
16:00-20:00 NLA Meisterschaft
Sonntag 02.06.2019
14:00-18:00 NLA Meisterschaft
14:00-18:00 NLB Meisterschaft
Dienstag 11.06.2019
19:30-23:00 2.Liga Meisterschaft
Donnerstag 13.06.2019
19:30-23:30 1. Liga Meisterschaft
Mittwoch 19.06.2019
19:30-23:30 1. Liga Meisterschaft
Freitag 21.06.2019
18:30-22:00 U16 OSM Finalrunde
Samstag 22.06.2019
Ganztägig U12 OSM Ersatzrunde
Sonntag 23.06.2019
Ganztägig U10/U12 OSM Finalrunde
Ganztägig U14 OSM Finalrunde
Dienstag 25.06.2019
19:30-22:30 2.Liga Meisterschaft
Mittwoch 26.06.2019
19:30-23:30 1. Liga Meisterschaft
Donnerstag 27.06.2019
18:45-22:00 2.Liga Meisterschaft
Samstag 29.06.2019
12:00-16:00 NLB Meisterschaft
16:00-20:00 NLA Meisterschaft
Donnerstag 08.08.2019
18:45-22:00 2. Liga Meisterschaft
Sonntag 18.08.2019
Ganztägig U14/U16/U18 SM Regio
Mittwoch 21.08.2019
19:30-23:30 1. Liga Meisterschaft
19:30-23:00 2. Liga Meisterschaft
Samstag 24.08.2019
13:30-17:00 3.Liga Schlussrunde
Sonntag 25.08.2019
Ganztägig U16 SM
Freitag 30.08.2019
18:30-22:30 2.Liga Schlussrunde
Samstag 31.08.2019
Mehrtägig U10/U12 SM
12:00-16:00 NLB Meisterschaft
14:00-18:00 1. Liga Meisterschaft Finalrunde
16:00-20:00 NLA Meisterschaft
Sonntag 01.09.2019
Mehrtägig U10/U12 SM
Ganztägig U14 SM
Ganztägig U16 SM Ersatzdatum
Samstag 07.09.2019
Mehrtägig Finalevent NLA Jona
Sonntag 08.09.2019
Mehrtägig Finalevent NLA Jona
Sonntag 15.09.2019
Ganztägig U10/U12/U14 SM Ersatzdatum
Sonntag 22.09.2019
Ganztägig U18 m+w SM
Sonntag 29.09.2019
Ganztägig U18 m+w SM Ersatzdatum
Samstag 16.11.2019
Mehrtägig Ost-CH-MS
Sonntag 17.11.2019
Mehrtägig Ost-CH-MS
Samstag 14.12.2019
Mehrtägig Ost-CH-MS
Sonntag 15.12.2019
Mehrtägig Ost-CH-MS

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)